Stats – Tous les jouteurs en carrière

Stats – Tous les jouteurs en carrière

JouteurMJMG%VICT. ÉT.IJIG%IGP-I%Le%AsPlPlgPlg%PlgP-PlSvP-SvPunExc
Nicolas TONDREAU15110.7320116690.59940.570.630000.00032161
Bill BILQUIN970.78579460.58870.610.551111.001711020
Bérengère JUVENT1790.5317130700.54860.540.5414880.574221361
Greg BAUMANN1170.64689490.55840.510.590000.0001970
François ROMAIN1060.60472410.57840.510.676550.834521420
Marie GERIN13100.77187480.55840.590.4210880.80531800
Benoît DE LABIE1660.389127650.51820.530.503110.331352581
Julie LAHURE1060.60881410.51760.520.482221.00291800
Eric LELOIR930.33466350.53750.460.581111.00171830
Laurent DAUVILLEE840.501168330.49710.530.451111.001711040
Romane CANON1250.42484390.46700.390.582000.0000020
Céline LEFEVRE1240.33590400.44680.390.502110.50141661
Sandrine DHINAUT1150.45387360.41630.370.462221.00291810
Caroline GONDRY320.67021120.57630.730.401000.00011300
Tom WUIDAR720.29360260.43620.450.412000.00021710
Loic VANDEN BEMDEN320.67228140.50600.300.612000.00011310
Ariane HAZA331.00121110.52580.270.800000.0000000
Raphaël PIDIA510.20235160.46580.480.431000.0000010
Wivine BLEKIC111.001750.71570.671.000000.00011700
Laurent CALLEBAUT111.000750.71570.670.750000.0000000
Tatiana DEHON720.29154220.41570.370.441000.0001820
Fabian VERVIER200.0031690.56570.450.801111.00170010
Florent SAPONARO400.00332140.44540.600.291000.0000010
Meggie LOMBART410.25232140.44540.530.331000.0000000
Florian BOUCHAT210.5011580.53530.670.440000.0000000
Yasmine EL MKHOUST320.6712090.45490.330.550000.0000010
Jérôme DUMONT111.000950.56480.670.500000.0000000
Ronny PETIT710.14359190.32460.320.321000.0000000
Michel DUPREZ100.000740.57460.330.751000.0000021
Nathalie HUART300.0001670.44450.600.170000.0000000
Cédric DE LONGUEVILLE111.000530.60440.500.670000.0000000
Mathilde LHOTE300.0002390.39440.460.300000.0000000
Guillaume MEEUS300.0002490.38430.400.363000.0000000
Amélie HONOREZ300.0002480.33380.170.501000.0000000
Virginie MIGLIORE620.33141110.27350.130.470000.0000000
Lisa VAN HAMME100.000730.43340.330.500000.0000000
Robin GUÉRY100.000830.38310.330.400000.0000011
Clara GEIRNART100.001820.25210.170.501000.0000000
Kévin ECOBECQ000.000000.0000.000.000000.0000000
Natacha HENNEKENS000.000000.0000.000.000000.0000000
Eline DUTHOIT000.000000.0000.000.000000.0000000