Quaregnon tous les jouteurs depuis le début

Tous les jouteurs depuis la première saison

JouteurMJMG%VICT. ÉT.IJIG%IGP-I%Mi%Co%Le%AsPlSvPunExc
Benoît DE LABIE1460.439109560.51800.570.430.560.473571
François ROMAIN950.56464350.55790.550.540.490.656220
Romane CANON1250.42484390.46700.430.520.390.582020
Céline LEFEVRE1240.33590400.44680.420.460.390.502161
Michel DUPREZ100.000740.57460.750.330.330.751021
Raphaël PIDIA100.001840.50410.600.330.500.500010
Virginie MIGLIORE221.0011350.38370.430.330.000.630000
Mathilde LHOTE100.000930.33290.330.330.500.200000
Ronny PETIT200.0011740.24240.270.170.330.131000